GRASSTRACK ID

Hasil Kratingdaeng Supercrosser Kejurnas Supercross 2018 Seri 1 Banyuwangi

SXCOVER
SE 50 CC
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 23A M ATHAR AL GHIFARY PRIVATEER
2 25 MARVIN VILOPOTO BHAYANGKARA MX KEDIRI JPMX ACADEMY
3 76 NELSON CAIROLLI HRP RACING PIGEON
4 51 JOSHUA CISTIAN ODEN PELAK BALI MX NMT
5 21 ALIF PUTRA GHMS BALOK BALAP

 

SE 65 CC NOVICE
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 V DESMONT JONATHAN WTM NMT IM PRODUCT KISWORO MX
2 66 AGRAVINO NAYOTTAMA GRIYA BUSANA I’M PRODUCT JPMX ACADEMY
3 13A KEMAL ANDREA MPS SAHARA WORKS VMX KYT R9 IM PRIMALAND
4 525 DYAZ PERMNA MANDIRI JAYA MX JPMX ACADEMY
5 26 IVAN VALROSSI PERTAMINA PATRA NIAGA REHOBAT KYT IRC ARDIANS

 

SE 65 CC
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 22 AKBAR AURELIANSYAH LUBIS OREL MX SINAR MAS BANK EKA SBN BOM’S 161 BRET’S RACING
2 77 MREYNO AGUNG W GATRA JAYA FALCATA ARIF 77 BEBEK NGEPOT 77
3 113 GANE SASONGKO GANE RACING
4 246 M. GILANG RAMADHANI BALI MX CORSA JPX MELON VMX ORCA
5 4 M. ZIDANE UNO PRINTING RIZKY MOTOR BOSS MILD DUPONT HMM 82

 

SX 250 JUNIOR A
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 100 M. EXCEL BL EXCEL 100 ASSANUSIYAH KPM CORP BLAZ BLUZ
2 72 RAFLI RAJAB DARUL ULUM AGUNG MLG BMC POLDA JATIM
3 23 RAFFI ADE HRVRT BGM HBM BMB IKM 4B
4 69 GEDE SAKA BALI MX CORSA JPX MELON VMX ORCA
5 181 ODE SURYA BALI MX CORSA JPX MELON VMX ORCA

 

SX 250 JUNIOR B
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 6 RICO SETIAWAN DARUL ULUM AGUNG MALANG PUTRA WATU JARAN
2 91 M RIZAL DARUL ULUM AGUNG MALANG TELUR INTAN
3 143 TO BAGUS JAGUNG MAS GHMS
4 97 AFIF OKTAVIAN GRIYO REJO PERMAI LIMA JAYA KAPUR JPMX A
5 300 M. FIRMANN IWAN HERMAWAN MITRA JAYA IRP MYONE TWO BROTHER 27 TDM HUD GRAPHIC CAMBORA NSJ COLL

 

EXPRO
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 75 IRWAN ARDIANSYAH PERTAMINA PATRA NIAGA REHOBAT KYT IRC ARDIANS
2 35 AEP DADANG SUPRIATNA XCLUB JKAT PESONA INDONESIA
3 988 LIONEL BUZZET WAHANA BALI ADRENALIN
4 36 WOTO DOYOK GRIYO REJO PERMAI MX BTN BOJONEGORO
5 21A FERRY IRAWAN ARENA MX XX1 PRO

 

EXECUTIVE
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 79A MUSTOFA SUWONDO DARUL ULUM AGUNG PT SARANA LOGSTIK
2 33 PATRICK NAPOLI WAHANA XX1 PRO
3 168 FARKHAN SINAR JAYA RACING TEAM
4 121 TASLIM ZAKARIA JC SUSPENSION SBY
5 511 ARI GIORGINIS WAHANA XX1 PRO

 

SE 85 CC
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 99 L.MALIKI SOMMA OOPS BALI MX CORSA JPX MELON VMX ORCA
2 115A I KADEK KOMPYANG FAJAR K KJM NMT ART INDUSTRI SMR SHOP BALI
3 75B SHEVA ANELA ARDIANSYAH PERTAMINA PATRA NIAGA REHOBAT KYT IRC ARDIANS
4 29 NAKAMI VIDI MAKARIM BINTANG 3 VMX
5 19 ALDITRA SP ARIA BIMA ART INDUSTRIES BK TECH

 

SX2 250 CC
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 25A DELVINDTOR ALVARIZI DJAGUNG DUNLOP HUSQ HS ORA VMX
2 28A YOSUA PATIPI EMANA CARGLOSS IPONE CORSA ORCA HUD WAR PAPUA MX TEAM
3 114 JAYCE KRATINGDAENG ORCA HUQVARNA EVALUBE
4 26A DIVA ISMAYANA BALI MX CORSA JPX MELON VMX ORCA
5 24 HIMAN MAKSUM BINTANG MOTOR ORCA KAYABA AKAR MAS RMX

 

SX1 450 CC
POS NS NAMA TEAM
1 3 JAYDEN RYBERS KRATINGDAENG HUQVARNA VMX EVALUBE
2 16 CONNOR TIERNEY KRATINGDAENG HUQVARNA VMX EVALUBE
3 81 JOEL EVANS KRATINGDAENG HUQVARNA VMX EVALUBE
4 26B IWAN HERMAWAN IWAN HERMAWAN MITRA JAYA IRP MYONE TWO BROTHER 27 TDM HUD GRAPHIC CAMBORA NSJ COLL
5 127A FARUDILA ADAM TAUFAN MCS RAMAJAYA NORIFUMI MIMAKI SEDULUR TANI ISWA