GRASSTRACK ID

Hasil Kejurnas Motocross Ngawi Jawa Timur

Foto via instagram.com/hunter_fhoto

 

SE 50 CC
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 66 Agravino Nayottama Griya Busanaim JPMX
2 99 Desmon Jonathan WTM CIRT Viar Motor
3 99 Chessy Melandri LJM Racing ART
4 79 Ansel Rafay Bryan Dupont NMT VMX Viar
5 23 M.Athar Algifary Ory VMX Dunlop Acerbis Oneal

 

SE 65 CC
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 11 Dheyo Wahyu Ardian’s IRC KYT Evalube HT
2 114 Arsenio Al Ghifari Djagung Husqvarna KYT ORCA
3 215 Darish Nail Budiman Racing VMX Dunlop Acerbis
4 505 Marcelino Rigi RVRT BGM HBM Djagung
5 22 Akbar Aurelliansyah MX Sinar Mas Bank Eka SBN

 

SE 85 CC
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 19 Alditra Aria Bima Pertindo Team 86
2 222 Ray Faizul Ray Racer MX Djam Orca
3 236 M.Gilman Priyambodo GHMS
4 7 Racha Prabu Bonaharto Dumasari
5 54 Rafiki Malik Nugroho MX pasuruan VMX

 

SE MX2 NOVICE
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 126 Banyu Permadi Pesona Indonesia MX
2 98 Gaisar Prasaka Gama Speed Green Harvest
3 125 DinDin Kurnia Pesona Indonesia MX
4 69 Kiky Cahya Andika Art Industries Hasil Bumi
5 143 Tubagus GHMS jagus mas

 

MX2 JUNIOR
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 47 Raffi G.Tanka Djagung Ramajaya Dunlop Orca
2 23 Bagus Prasmitha Ramajaya DS7
3 216 Ananda Rigi Aditya HRVRT BGM HBM APK
4 20 Rendy Rachman AHRS Dunlop FHIGZ Rach 20
5 29 Daffa Saputra Bintang 3 MX

 

MX2
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 101 Andre Sondakh Ramajaya DS7
2 88 Aldi Lazaroni Djagung Ramajaya Dunlop
3 32 Asep Lukman Efendi Bonaharto Dumasari
4 162 Farhan Hendro AHRS Kawasaki Green Tech
5 127 Farudilla Adam Ramajaya DS7

 

SE 65 CC NOVICE
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 77 Moreyno Falcata 77 SCA Corp. Mahkota
2 45 Rafiz An Nur Kisworo MX
3 36 Haidar Ali SD Al Kautsar Kurnia Jaya
4 13 Bintang Samudra GHMS
5 12 Andreas Damara Kisworo MX

 

SE EX PRO A
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 72 Daniel Tangka Djagung Ramajaya Dunlop Husqvarna 47
2 21 Ferry Irawan Gapuraning Rahayu Hore XXI KTM 45
3 48 Iwan CIS Gapuraning Rahayu Kawasaki 42
4 7 Dilla Osato Ramajaya DS 7 Go Mild Husqvarna 18
5

 

SE EX PRO B
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 35 Aep Dadang Pesona Indonesia
2 19 Dwi Irawan Baintang 3 MX
3 3 Asep Hadly Ory VMX Dunlop Acerbis Oneal
4
5

 

SE EXECUTIVE A
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 212 Irul GHMS
2 800 Dadang S. PMX Prigi Jatim
3 18 Samsul Achmadi SAM MX Gear
4 66 Momo Harmono GHMS JHOO MO2
5 74 Agung M. Jaya Sentosa