GRASSTRACK ID

Hasil Kejurnas Motocross 2017 Seri 5 Ciamis Jawa Barat

PC: Hunter_Fhoto
SE 50 CC
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 66 AGRAVINO N GRIYA BUSANA PR8LUK JPMX A
2 23 M ATHAR AL GHIFARY SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
3 99A DESMOND JHONATAN WTM CIRT NMT VIAR MOTOR
4 79A ANSEL RAFAY BRYAN DUPON NMT VMX ID VIAR MOTOR
5 117A M ANDIKA CMB DEWA NAGA BANYUWANGI NMT

 

SE 65 CC NOVICE
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 306 FELIX P M THE BLANK RACING TEAM EXXO NAQAY MKA SCHOOL BOGOR
2 36 HAIDAR ALI SD AL KAUTSAR PT KURNIA JAYA PRIMA
3 19 M DIANDRA CREAM PIE R22 TECH ART IND KYT +ADD
4 161 BAARIQ T AL ZIKRA
5 185 WILDAN FERDIANSYAH ABADI MX

 

SE 65 CC
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 215 DARISH SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
2 22 AKBAR AURELIANSYAH LUBIS OREL MX SINAR MAS BANK EKA SBN BOM’S BOKO BRET’S RACING ARDIAN’S
3 11 DHEYO WAHYU ARDIANS IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT
4 115 KADEK OCA KJM NMT DEUS ARDIAN’S BALI MX MIMAKI
5 89 WINNER ADI SURYA WIDODO CMB DEWA NAGA BANYUWANGI NMT

 

SE 85 CC
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 29 NAKAMI VIDI MAKARIM BINTANG 3 MX
2 222 RAY FAIZUL ANWAR RAY RACER MX DJAM ORCA MIMAKI
3 19B ALDITRA SP ARIA BIMA TEAM86
4 236 M GHILMAN PRYAMBODO GHMS
5 7D RACHA PRABU BONAHARTO DUMASARI

 

MX2
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 88 ALDI LAZARONI DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX
2 26A DIVA ISMAYANA BALI MX CORSA MSD VMX PRO SPEED VHM KXE
3 28 YOSUA PATTIPI EMANA IPONE CARGLOSS DUNLOP MSD WAR PAPUA MX TEAM
4 24 HILMAN MAKSUM BINTANG MOTOR DUNLOP ORCA KAYABA IM PRODUCT ADIL PERKASA
5 32 ASEP LUKMAN EFENDI BONAHARTO DUMASARI ART AKARMAS ADD

 

MX2 JUNIOR
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 805 ULAH OJENG BJB PERTAMINA ENDURO RPD MX MIMAKI ART INDUSTRIES
2 7A FIRHAN ANDIKA DJAGUNG HUSQVARNA DUNLOP PHERLO
3 20 RENDY A RACHMAN AHRS DUNLOP FHIGZ NHCR 20
4 47 RAFFI G TANGKA DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX
5 100 M EXCEEL SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP

 

MX2 NOVICE
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 02 GERALDO AGMAR HAMID BANK BJB PERTAMINA RPD MX MIMAKI ART INDUSTRIES
2 126A BANYU PERMADI PESONA INDONESA MX
3 72A FAJAR MALIK BJB PERTAMINA ENDURO RPD MIMAKI ART INDUSTRIES
4 06 RICO SETIAWAN DARUL ULUM AGUNG PUTRA WATU JARAN
5 98A GAIZAR PRASTA PRIVATEER

 

SE 125 CC EX PRO A
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 48a IWAN CISS (A) GAPURANING RAHAYU RT
2 9c PIETER TANUJAYA (A) TN 1
3 72b DANIEL TANGKA (A) DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX
4 118 H SANDY AGUNG (A) SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
5 21 FERY IRAWAN (A) GAPURANING RAHAYU RT

 

SE 125 CC EXECUTIVE A
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 66A H MOMO H GHMS JHOO MO2
2 212 IRUL GHMS
3 182 H ARIF MAHFUD PRIMAJASA BADEUR
4 5A KOKO ANGKASA DJAM ORCA MIMAKI
5 121 TASLIM Z GHMS JATIM

 

SE 125 CC EXCECUTIVE B
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 5B H FEBRIAN AGUNG SINERGY ECO RACING
2 18B RINO SANJAYA SGM RACING TEAM
3 79C MUSTHOFA SARANA ARTA LOGISTIC
4 25A ABANG DEDE NIST MY ONE IRP IH MX SCHOOL 27 TDM
5 711 IRVAN LATIEF SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP

 

LEGEND
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 66B MOMO HARMONO
2 49A SULISTIYO WIBOWO
3 162A ASEP HENDRO
4 48B TONO K SANTANA
5 8C JEFFREY SUDIRMAN

 

SE 125 CC EX PRO B
Pos. No. Start Nama Team
1 35A AEP DADANG (B) PESONA INDONESIA MX
2 75A IRWAN ARDIANSYAH (B) ARDIAN’S MX
3 2A DENI ORLANDO (B)
4 23B HILMAN LAKSANA (B) GMS SND FACTORY VMX
5 91A M RIDWAN (B) CYRS INDUSTRIES