GRASSTRACK ID

Hasil Kejurnas Motorcross Seri 4 Purbalingga

Source: instagram.com/shohibmrv (@shohibmrv)
MX2
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 28 YOSUA PATTIPI PAPUA EMANA IPONE CARGLOSS DUNLOP MSD WAR MX TEAM
2 26 DIVA ISMAYANA BALI BALI MX CORSA ORCA MSD VMX PROSPEED VHM KKE
3 32 ASEP LUKMAN EFENDI JATENG BONAHARTO DUMASARI ORCA IPONE ART ADD+
4 88 ALDI LAZARONI DIY DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX
5 30 AZIM ZULFIKAR JATENG BJB PERTAMINA ENDURO RPD MX PANDAWA

 

MX2 JUNIOR
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 94 EDI ARYANTO JATENG REHOBAT NORIFUMI X-CLUB
2 216 ANANDA RIGI JATIM HRVRT BGM HBM APK SCT JPMX ACADEMY
3 47 RAFFI G TANGKA JATIM DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX
4 54 M RASYA DIY HRVRT HBM BGM BMB
5 100 M EXCEL JABAR SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP

 

MX2 NOVICE
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 17 M ZULMI JATIM CEBONG IMELINDO
2 126 BANYU PERMADI JABAR PESONA INDONESIA MX
3 125 DINDIN KURNINA JABAR PESONA INDONESIA MX
4 188 ANDRI FIRMAN BANTEN MASA DEWASA MX
5 98 GAIZAR PRASAKA JABAR GAMA SPEED MX

 

SE 85 CC
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 69 GEDE SAKA BALI BALI MX CORSA ORCA MSD PROSPEED VHM KKE
2 17 NUZUL RAMZIDAN RIAU KAWASAKI GREENTECH IDEMITSU MX TEAM
3 29 NAKAMI VIDI MAKARIM NTB BINTANG 3 MX
4 222 RAY FAIZUL ANWAR JABAR RAY RACER MX DJAM ORCA MIMAKI
5 101 PANJI MAHESA JABAR BJB PERTAMINA ENDURO RPD MX MIMAKI ART INDUSTRIES

 

SE 65 CC
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 115 I KADEK OCA BALI KJM DEUS MIMAKI ARDIANS WILDSHIT NMT MX
2 22 AKBAR AURELLIANSYAH LUBIS DIY OREL MX
3 215 DARISH JABAR SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
4 11 DHEYO WAHYU DIY ARDIANS IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT EHR RACING
5 55 DWI  PANCA PANDAWA JATIM WARS SPEED KALSEL NMT VMX.ID VIAR MOTOR JATIM

 

SE 50 CC
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 66 AGRAVINO NAYOTTAMA JATIM GRIYA BUSANA JPMX A
2 23 M ATHAR ALGIFARY JABAR SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
3 99 DESMONT JONATHAN JATIM VIAR MOTOR WTM NMT VMX.ID
4 117 M ANDIKA JATIM ANDIKA FRUIT NMT VMX.ID VIAR MOTOR JATIM
5 79 ANSEL JATIM DUPONT NMT VMX.ID VIAR MOTOR JATIM

 

 

SE 65 NOVICE
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 590 KELANA HUMPREY BALI DEUS
2 113 GANE SASONGKO JATIM GANE RACING
3 19 M DIANDRA DIY CREAMPIE R22 ART INDUSTRIES KYT +ADD
4 55 WISNU AJI ARIYANTA JATENG WART KLATEN
5 7 RAUUF HILMAN RIDWAN JABAR BJB PERTAMINA ENDURO RPD MX MIMAKI ART INDUSTRIES

 

EX PRO A
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 118 H SANDY AGUNG JABAR SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
2 92 DANIEL TANGKA JATIM DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX
3 90 PUNGKY WS JABAR GAPURANING RAHAYU XX1 PRO
4 48 FERRY IRAWAN JATIM GAPURANING RAHAYU XX1 PRO
5 75 S WILLIAM ROMPAS JABAR POLICE MX

 

EX PRO B
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 35 AEP DADANG JABAR PESONA INDONESIA MX
2 3 ASEP BUSROL JABAR SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
3 28 RIDWAN FAISAL JABAR RF 28 MX RACE AND FUN GT FOUNDATION
4 19 DWI IRAWAN JABAR BINTANG 3 MX
5

 

EXECUTIVE A
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 60 TRIANA WIDODO JATENG CEBONG IMELINDO
2 212 M QOIRUL JATIM MNRT GHMS
3 66 MOMO HARMONO JATIM
4 88 DARMINTO JATENG
5 121 TASLIM JATIM MNRT GHMS

 

EXECUTIVE B
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 18 RINO SANJAYA JABAR SGM RACING TEAM
2 711 IRVAN LATIEF JABAR POLICE MX
3 73 ALY SETYAWAN JABAR BINTANG 3 MX
4 305 H ABETH RAHADIAN JABAR SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP
5

 

KLX 150 CC
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 81 RUSDI GOANG JATENG SEKAR MANDIRI ARJ FAMILY MANTOS
2 911 RIZQI DOMZ JATENG ANATA MX
3 777 NICO CP JATENG BAMS RACING NAVARO MAGELANG
4 48 APEY MARCOS JATENG ORLAN RACING TEAM
5 41 BAGUS AJP JATENG IM TEAM

 

FF TRABAS NON PEMBALAP
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 60 TRIANA WIDODO JATENG CEBONG IMELINDO MX
2 113 DUADIANTO TROLOP JATENG SELOJATI YUDIEN’S RT
3 49 ROMIE PIRANG JATENG CV. MAHATMA KARYA INDONESIA
4 171 ASONG JATENG
5 182 WIGIT UCIL JATENG 27 HANZ

 

MINIMOTO 12 TAHUN
POS NO. NAMA ASAL TEAM
1 86 M RUBIN CAESAR JATENG TEAM86 REHOBAT NORIFUMI DESIGN ONE 259 DONNY’S MOTOR
2 157 BRENDY JATENG BINTANG MOTOR RACING TEAM
3 111 ENJI TRI ARDANI JATENG VIAN MOTOR SUMBANG
4 122 GALIH KURNIAWAN JATENG PUTRA REMA KENCANA
5 127 WAHYU AGUNG JATENG 27 HANZA