JUARA UMUM: YAHMANI – SQUAD788 BALI
BEBEK STD 4T & 2T OPEN | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | YAHMANI | SQUAD788 BALI |
2 | IRFAN TITAN | MALELA MOTOR SPORT |
3 | IRIN ROCKET | AJR ENJOY XPW |
4 | ARYA DP | SQUAD788 BALI |
5 | RYAN MARTIN | FAJAR MOTOR BIMA |
BEBEK MODIF 4T & 2T OPEN | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | YAHMANI | SQUAD788 BALI |
2 | DAUD SASONGKO | RMT BIMA |
3 | ARYA DP | SQUAD788 BALI |
4 | SIGIT PD | VIA MOTOR |
5 | KELVIN YUDHA | IRT PLAMPANG |
CAMPURAN OPEN 250 CC | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | YAHMANI | SQUAD788 BALI |
2 | CANDRA | SQUAD788 BALI |
3 | DAUD SASONGKO | RMT BIMA |
4 | RYAN MARTIN | FAJAR MOTOR |
5 | IRFAN TITAN | MALELA MOTOR |
CAMPURAN OPEN JUNIOR | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | ARYA DP | SQUAD788 BALI |
2 | AKBAR GAUNG | TNT BAYANGKARA |
3 | RYAN MARTIN | FAJAR MOTOR |
4 | SIGIT PD | VIA MOTOR |
5 | ALEN PANIE | MALUK KARYA STAR GILIGENI |
BEBEK MODIF 4T & 2T JUNIOR | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | ARYA DP | SQUAD788 BALI |
2 | RYAN MARTIN | FAJAR MOTOR BIMA |
3 | SIGIT PD | VIA RACING AR SPEED |
4 | GINNO TONJES | PANAMA MX |
5 | ALFATH DOYOK | PANAMA MX |
FFA OPEN | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | YAHMANI | SQUAD788 BALI |
2 | CANDRA | SQUAD788 BALI |
3 | DAUD SASONGKO | RMT BIMA |
4 | ALEN DANIE | MALUK KARYA |
5 | ADITYA HADI | GALAK’S MOTOR |
BEBEK STD 4T & 2T LOKAL PULAU SUMBAWA | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | RYAN MARTIN | FAJAR MOTOR BIMA |
2 | IRIN ROCKET | AJR ENJOY XPW |
3 | AKBAR GAUNG | TNT BHAYANGKARA |
4 | KELVIN YUDHA | IRT PLAMPANG |
5 | ANGGARA | TNT BHAYANGKARA |
CAMPURAN LOKAL KSB | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | ALIEF EMBENG | PANAMA MX |
2 | IRIN ROCKET | AJR ENJOY XPW |
3 | ALFATH DOYOK | PANAMA MX |
4 | FITRA | SMK MALUK |
5 | GINNO TONJES | PANAMA MX |
50CC LOKAL PULAU SUMBAWA | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | RAFAEL CASTILLO | |
2 | AIDIL CEPER | |
3 | JOE CIMENK | |
4 | BANI ROB | |
5 | ALZA |
50CC OPEN | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | RAFAEL CASTILLO | |
2 | HAGA | |
3 | AIDIL CEPER | |
4 | JOE CIMENK | |
5 | SATRIA |
BEBEK STD LOKAL KSB | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | BINTANK ACHA | DR 2 PANAMA MX |
2 | GUN ONTEL | PANAMA MX |
3 | ANLIVO RESTO | PANAMA MX |
4 | SAMBO ADI | BRT KSRJ |
5 | WAFI IDOS | OPERA MX |
65CC OPEN | ||
Pos. | Nama | Team |
1 | RASYA | TASTURA MX |
2 | ROHIT | VIAR |
3 | ALZA | FAIZ MOTOR |
4 | GARIN JIBRIL | SELONG BUKNAK |
5 | ANDX KEITARO | AJR |