GRASSTRACK ID

Hasil Final Kejurnas Motocross 2017 Sleman

cover-final-mx
KEJURNAS SE 50 CC
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 117 M.ANDIKA CMB DEWA NAGA NMT MALANG 22 25 47
2 17A ANGGA ATHAREYHANSYAH LUBIS OREL MX SINARMAS BANK EKA SBN B’PAZZ BOMS BRETT RC 20 20 40
3 66 AGRAVINO NAVOTTAMA GRIYA BUSANA IM PRODUCT JPMX A 25 13 38
4 35B EGEN XAVIER PESONA INDONESIA MX 14 22 36
5 99A DESMONT JONATHAN WTM NMT VMX .ID VIAR MOTOR 15 18 33

 

SE 65 CC NOVICE
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 590 KELANA HUMPHREY DEUS 25 25 50
2 36A HAIDAR ALI SD AL KAUTSAR PT KURNIA JAYA JPMX A 20 22 42
3 1 M.RISZKY CMB DEWANAGA NMT SIDOARJO VMX.ID VIAR MOTOR 22 20 42
4 77 MOREYNO FALCATA 77 GATRAJAYA GROUP MIMI DIAN AYU RACING 18 18 36
5 55A WISNU AJI ARIYANTA WART KLATEN PENGEN LIBURAN.COM 16 16 32

 

KEJURNAS SE 65 CC
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 11B DHEYO WAHYU ARDIANS IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT EHR RACING 20 25 45
2 115 KADEK OCA KJM MIMAKI DEUS ART INDUSTRIES ARDIANS NUGROHO MX BALI 25 20 45
3 75B SHEVA ANELLA ARDIANSYAH ARDIAN’S IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT 22 22 44
4 22A AKBAR AURELIANSYAH LUBIS OREL MX SINARMAS BANK EKA SBN B’PAZZ BOMS BRETT RC 15 18 33
5 114 ARSENIO AL GIFARI DJAGUNG HUSQIVARNA ORCA KYT HS TEXTILE DJAM 18 15 33

 

KEJURNAS SE 65 CC
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 11B DHEYO WAHYU ARDIANS IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT EHR RACING 20 25 45
2 115 KADEK OCA KJM MIMAKI DEUS ART INDUSTRIES ARDIANS NUGROHO MX BALI 25 20 45
3 75B SHEVA ANELLA ARDIANSYAH ARDIAN’S IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT 22 22 44
4 22A AKBAR AURELIANSYAH LUBIS OREL MX SINARMAS BANK EKA SBN B’PAZZ BOMS BRETT RC 15 18 33
5 114 ARSENIO AL GIFARI DJAGUNG HUSQIVARNA ORCA KYT HS TEXTILE DJAM 18 15 33

 

KEJURNAS SE 85 CC
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 29B NAKAMI VIDI MAKARIM BINTANG 3 MX 25 25 50
2 19C ALDITRA SP ARIABIMA TEAM 86 20 18 38
3 17C NUZUL RAMZIDAN KAWASAKI GREENTECH IDEMITSU ORCA 22 16 38
4 69 MADE GEDE SAKA BAKTI BALI MX CORSA ORCA MSD VMX PRO SPEED VHM KKE 15 22 37
5 222 RAY FAIZUL ANWAR RAY RACER MX DJAM ORCA MIMAKI 13 20 33

 

MX2 NOVICE
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 17B M. ZULMI GAPURANING NMT VMX.ID VIAR MOTOR 25 25 50
2 98 GAIZAR PRASAKA GAMA SPEED GREENHARVEST 22 22 44
3 126 BANYU PERMADI PESONA INDONESIA MX 20 18 38
4 16 MUKTI OIL DFM GALERY 14 20 34
5 226 AGUNG ANDRIANA MYONE IRP MITRAJAYA TWO BROTHER IH MX SCHOOL 18 15 33

 

KEJURNAS MX2 JUNIOR
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 23B RAFFI ADE HRVRT BGM HBM BMB IKM 4B 25 25 50
2 20 RENDI A RAHMAN AHRS DUNLOP FHIGZ RACH 20 20 22 42
3 72C RAFLY RAJAB BALIKPAPAN MOTOCROSS DIVA BERUANG MADU DJAM 22 20 42
4 216 ANANDA RIGI HRVRT BGM HBM APK SCT JPMX A 18 18 36
5 29C DAFFA SAPUTRA BINTANG 3 MX 16 16 32

 

KEJURNAS MX2
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 88 ALDI LAZARONI DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX PERTAMAX TURBO 25 25 50
2 26B DIVA ISMAYANA BALI MX CORSA ORCA MSD VMX PRO SPEED VHM KKE 20 22 42
3 24A HILMAN MAKSUM BINTANG MOTOR DUNLOP ORCA KAYABA IM PRODUCT ADIL P 18 20 38
4 162 FARHAN HENDRO AHRS KAWASAKI DUNLOP GREENTECH IDEMITSU FHIGZ 14 18 32
5 30 AZIM ZULFIKAR PANDAWA B’PAZZ 16 16 32

 

EXC.B
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 79B MUSTOFA HADI SARANA ARTA LOGOSTIK DU’A MX 25 25 50
2 18A RINO SANJAYA SGM MX TEAM 22 22 44
3 210 IMAM DHEMES OTODHEMES RACING TEAM 18 20 38
4 711 IRFAN LATIEF SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP 20 18 38
5 74 AVI 16 0 16

 

EXPRO A
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 72B DANIEL TANGKA DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP ORCA VMX PERTAMAX TURBO 25 25 50
2 21 FERRY IRAWAN GAPURANING RAHAYU MX TEAM 22 22 44
3 75C ROMPAS SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP 20 18 38
4 49 RONY KARNO GAPURANING RAHAYU MX TEAM 16 20 36
5 118 H.SANDI AGUNG SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP 18 16 34

 

EXPRO B
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 75A IRWAN ARDIANSYAH ARDIAN’S MX 25 25 50
2 35A AEP DADANG PESONA INDONESIA MX 22 22 44
3 62 ALIEF YUVANA DIVA BERUANG MADU BMC BMR 20 20 40
4 3C ASEP SND SND FACTORY VMX DUNLOP 18 18 36
5 28B RIDWAN FAISAL RF 28 MX RACE AND FUN CIT FONDATION HAWEX RACING POLRES TASIKMALAYA 16 16 32

 

SE 125 CC EXECUTIVE A
Pos. No.
Start
Nama Team R1 R2 RT
1 212 MOCH QUIRUL MUALIP GNMS 20 25 45
2 60 TRIANA WIDODO 25 20 45
3 122 DODO WIDODO TPMX CEPU INDY CARBON EXC JAIM 22 22 44
4 18 SAM AHMADI EXC JATIM MX 18 18 36
5