GRASSTRACK ID

Hasil Panama MX Motocross dan Grasstrack Bupati Cup 2017 Sumbawa Barat

WhatsApp Image 2017-10-01 at 20.07.37

JUARA UMUM: YAHMANI – SQUAD788 BALI

BEBEK STD 4T & 2T OPEN
Pos. Nama Team
1 YAHMANI SQUAD788 BALI
2 IRFAN TITAN MALELA MOTOR SPORT
3 IRIN ROCKET AJR ENJOY XPW
4 ARYA DP SQUAD788 BALI
5 RYAN MARTIN FAJAR MOTOR BIMA

 

BEBEK MODIF 4T & 2T OPEN
Pos. Nama Team
1 YAHMANI SQUAD788 BALI
2 DAUD SASONGKO RMT BIMA
3 ARYA DP SQUAD788 BALI
4 SIGIT PD VIA MOTOR
5 KELVIN YUDHA IRT PLAMPANG

 

CAMPURAN OPEN 250 CC
Pos. Nama Team
1 YAHMANI SQUAD788 BALI
2 CANDRA SQUAD788 BALI
3 DAUD SASONGKO RMT BIMA
4 RYAN MARTIN FAJAR MOTOR
5 IRFAN TITAN MALELA MOTOR

 

CAMPURAN OPEN JUNIOR
Pos. Nama Team
1 ARYA DP SQUAD788 BALI
2 AKBAR GAUNG TNT BAYANGKARA
3 RYAN MARTIN FAJAR MOTOR
4 SIGIT PD VIA MOTOR
5 ALEN PANIE MALUK KARYA STAR GILIGENI

 

BEBEK MODIF 4T & 2T JUNIOR
Pos. Nama Team
1 ARYA DP SQUAD788 BALI
2 RYAN MARTIN FAJAR MOTOR BIMA
3 SIGIT PD VIA RACING AR SPEED
4 GINNO TONJES PANAMA MX
5 ALFATH DOYOK PANAMA MX

 

FFA OPEN
Pos. Nama Team
1 YAHMANI SQUAD788 BALI
2 CANDRA SQUAD788 BALI
3 DAUD SASONGKO RMT BIMA
4 ALEN DANIE MALUK KARYA
5 ADITYA HADI GALAK’S MOTOR

 

BEBEK STD 4T & 2T LOKAL PULAU SUMBAWA
Pos. Nama Team
1 RYAN MARTIN FAJAR MOTOR BIMA
2 IRIN ROCKET AJR ENJOY XPW
3 AKBAR GAUNG TNT BHAYANGKARA
4 KELVIN YUDHA IRT PLAMPANG
5 ANGGARA TNT BHAYANGKARA

 

CAMPURAN LOKAL KSB
Pos. Nama Team
1 ALIEF EMBENG PANAMA MX
2 IRIN ROCKET AJR ENJOY XPW
3 ALFATH DOYOK PANAMA MX
4 FITRA SMK MALUK
5 GINNO TONJES PANAMA MX

 

50CC LOKAL PULAU SUMBAWA
Pos. Nama Team
1 RAFAEL CASTILLO
2 AIDIL CEPER
3 JOE CIMENK
4 BANI ROB
5 ALZA

 

50CC OPEN
Pos. Nama Team
1 RAFAEL CASTILLO
2 HAGA
3 AIDIL CEPER
4 JOE CIMENK
5 SATRIA

 

BEBEK STD LOKAL KSB
Pos. Nama Team
1 BINTANK ACHA DR 2 PANAMA MX
2 GUN ONTEL PANAMA MX
3 ANLIVO RESTO PANAMA MX
4 SAMBO ADI BRT KSRJ
5 WAFI IDOS OPERA MX

 

65CC OPEN
Pos. Nama Team
1 RASYA TASTURA MX
2 ROHIT VIAR
3 ALZA FAIZ MOTOR
4 GARIN JIBRIL SELONG BUKNAK
5 ANDX KEITARO AJR